phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 11220 Hwy 00191, Midland, TX 79707

11220 Hwy 00191, Midland, TX 79707Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 2004Total Assessed Value $642,590County Midland

Property Details

The Commercial property 11220 Hwy 00191, Midland, TX 79707 is located in Midland County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $642,590.

The gross building area is 6,346 square feet and the land area is 43,560 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 2004.

Legal description: Blk: 002, Lot: 003,Addn:West 191 Industrial Park, Sec 3

$642,590

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area6,346
Land Size43,560
Land Value$19,000
Improved Value$623,590
Total Assessed Value$642,590
Year Built2004
County NameMidland
Account NumberR000210371
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0