phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / Valley St, Bridgeport, TX 76426

Valley St, Bridgeport, TX 76426Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built N/ATotal Assessed Value $30,267County Wise

Property Details

The Commercial property Valley St, Bridgeport, TX 76426 is located in Wise County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $30,267.

The gross building area is 375 square feet and the land area is 3,790 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.

Legal description: LOT 2 BLK 1 LAKEVUE ESTATES UNIT 1 MAP REF:AIR MAP: 0307

$30,267

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area375
Land Size3,790
Land Value$11,394
Improved Value$18,873
Total Assessed Value$30,267
Year BuiltN/A
County NameWise
Account NumberR000031149
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
19