phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 2139 Fm 2264, Decatur, TX 76234

2139 Fm 2264, Decatur, TX 76234Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 2006Total Assessed Value $596,847County Wise

Property Details

The Commercial property 2139 Fm 2264, Decatur, TX 76234 is located in Wise County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $596,847.

The gross building area is 2,400 square feet and the land area is 304,920 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 2006.

Legal description: A-363 A HILL 7.0000 ACRES

$596,847

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area2,400
Land Size304,920
Land Value$244,988
Improved Value$351,859
Total Assessed Value$596,847
Year Built2006
County NameWise
Account NumberR000326020
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
23