3410 Thomason Dr, Midland, TX 79703 – Commercial Improved Land
Property Details
The Commercial property 3410 Thomason Dr, Midland, TX 79703 is located in Midland County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $12,300.
The gross building area is 200 square feet and the land area is 2,744 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1955.
Legal description: Blk: 010, Lots: 030 & 31(S16.2 Of, Addn: Permian Estates, N31.7 Of S236.7)
$12,300
Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area200
Land Size2,744
Land Value$5,520
Improved Value$6,780
Total Assessed Value$12,300
Year Built1955
County NameMidland
Account NumberR000037215