phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 7901 Interstate 20 E, Odessa, TX 79765

7901 Interstate 20 E, Odessa, TX 79765Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 2013Total Assessed Value $972,570County Midland

Property Details

The Commercial property 7901 Interstate 20 E, Odessa, TX 79765 is located in Midland County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $972,570.

The gross building area is 6,330 square feet and the land area is 224,203 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 2013.

Legal description: Blk: 002, Lot: 003, Addn: Leeco Industrial, 2Nd Filing

$972,570

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area6,330
Land Size224,203
Land Value$205,880
Improved Value$766,690
Total Assessed Value$972,570
Year Built2013
County NameMidland
Account NumberR000207642
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0