1101 S Marienfeld St, Midland, TX 79701 – Commercial Improved Land
Property Details
The Commercial property 1101 S Marienfeld St, Midland, TX 79701 is located in Midland County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $342,170.
The gross building area is 6,145 square feet and the land area is 21,911 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1984.
Legal description: Blk: 206, Lot: 007, Addn: Southern Sec 4
$342,170
Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area6,145
Land Size21,911
Land Value$27,410
Improved Value$314,760
Total Assessed Value$342,170
Year Built1984
County NameMidland
Account NumberR000046285