phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 207 Iron Horse Ct, Rhome, TX 76078

207 Iron Horse Ct, Rhome, TX 76078Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 2016Total Assessed Value $1,096,176County Wise

Property Details

The Commercial property 207 Iron Horse Ct, Rhome, TX 76078 is located in Wise County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $1,096,176.

The gross building area is 3,063 square feet and the land area is 152,460 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 2016.

Legal description: DIST:CRH CITY/MUNI/TWP:CITY OF RHOME LOT 2 BLK 1 RATLIFF DEVELOPMENT

$1,096,176

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area3,063
Land Size152,460
Land Value$343,035
Improved Value$753,141
Total Assessed Value$1,096,176
Year Built2016
County NameWise
Account NumberR000547159
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

Parking Space1
HeatingNone
Type ConstructionOther
Garage TypeCarport 0