phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 2800 Windecker St, Midland, TX 79706

2800 Windecker St, Midland, TX 79706Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 1990Total Assessed Value $243,220County Midland

Property Details

The Commercial property 2800 Windecker St, Midland, TX 79706 is located in Midland County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $243,220.

The gross building area is 6,493 square feet and the land area is 26,441 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1990.

Legal description: Blk: 006, Lot: 001, Addn: Industrial Park, Reg Air Terminal Unit 11

$243,220

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area6,493
Land Size26,441
Land Value$26,420
Improved Value$216,800
Total Assessed Value$243,220
Year Built1990
County NameMidland
Account NumberR000026916
Cap RateN/A
19
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
28