phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 1509 Us Highway 380, Bridgeport, TX 76426

1509 Us Highway 380, Bridgeport, TX 76426Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 2000Total Assessed Value $3,244,106County Wise

Property Details

The Commercial property 1509 Us Highway 380, Bridgeport, TX 76426 is located in Wise County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $3,244,106.

The gross building area is 10,000 square feet and the land area is 249,163 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 2000.

Legal description: DIST:CBR CITY/MUNI/TWP:CITY OF BRIDGEPORT LOT 1 BLK 1 PRIME BRIDGEPORT

$3,244,106

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area10,000
Land Size249,163
Land Value$1,744,143
Improved Value$1,499,963
Total Assessed Value$3,244,106
Year Built2000
County NameWise
Account NumberR000467792
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

HeatingNone
Type ConstructionOther
No of Stories1