phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 310 S Weatherford St, Midland, TX 79701

310 S Weatherford St, Midland, TX 79701Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 1980Total Assessed Value $118,690County Midland

Property Details

The Commercial property 310 S Weatherford St, Midland, TX 79701 is located in Midland County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $118,690.

The gross building area is 6,000 square feet and the land area is 7,013 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1980.

Legal description: Blk: 098, Lots: 011 & 12, Addn: Original Town

$118,690

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area6,000
Land Size7,013
Land Value$14,000
Improved Value$104,690
Total Assessed Value$118,690
Year Built1980
County NameMidland
Account NumberR000035576
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0