2500 Pliska Dr, Midland, TX 79706 – Commercial Improved Land
Property Details
The Commercial property 2500 Pliska Dr, Midland, TX 79706 is located in Midland County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $478,670.
The gross building area is 9,804 square feet and the land area is 66,342 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1984.
Legal description: Blk: 011, Lot: 01C, Addn: Midland Internatio,Nal Airport Industrial, Park
$478,670
Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area9,804
Land Size66,342
Land Value$66,330
Improved Value$412,340
Total Assessed Value$478,670
Year Built1984
County NameMidland
Account NumberR000026972