phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 11967 Hooey Ln, Spring Branch, TX 78132

11967 Hooey Ln, Spring Branch, TX 78132Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 2022Total Assessed Value $2,886,630County Comal

Property Details

The Commercial property 11967 Hooey Ln, Spring Branch, TX 78132 is located in Comal County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $2,886,630.

The gross building area is 14,318 square feet and the land area is 676,705 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 2022.

Legal description: A-108 Sur- 22 J M Christian, Acres 15.535

$2,886,630

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area14,318
Land Size676,705
Land Value$1,679,920
Improved Value$1,206,710
Total Assessed Value$2,886,630
Year Built2022
County NameComal
Account Number74348
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

Air ConditioningCentral
HeatingCentral
Roof CoverWood shake or shingles
Roof TypeGable
Type ConstructionOther
No of Stories2