phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 580 County Road 1557, Chico, TX 76431

580 County Road 1557, Chico, TX 76431Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 2011Total Assessed Value $566,308County Wise

Property Details

The Commercial property 580 County Road 1557, Chico, TX 76431 is located in Wise County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $566,308.

The gross building area is 4,500 square feet and the land area is 457,380 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 2011.

Legal description: A-525 JM LOVING 10.5000 ACRES

$566,308

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area4,500
Land Size457,380
Land Value$216,810
Improved Value$349,498
Total Assessed Value$566,308
Year Built2011
County NameWise
Account NumberR000526039
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0