4313 W Illinois Av, Midland, TX 79703 – Commercial Improved Land
Property Details
The Commercial property 4313 W Illinois Av, Midland, TX 79703 is located in Midland County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $91,200.
The gross building area is 2,400 square feet and the land area is 6,665 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1981.
Legal description: Blk: 056, Lots: 6(E20) & 7(W30), Addn: Permian Estates
$91,200
Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area2,400
Land Size6,665
Land Value$26,700
Improved Value$64,500
Total Assessed Value$91,200
Year Built1981
County NameMidland
Account NumberR000038206