10896 Highway 199, Poolville, TX 76487 – Commercial Improved Land
Property Details
The Commercial property 10896 Highway 199, Poolville, TX 76487 is located in Wise County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $390,000.
The gross building area is 1,860 square feet and the land area is 36,416 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 2006.
Legal description: A-239 T DENSON 0.836 ACRES
$390,000
Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area1,860
Land Size36,416
Land Value$67,730
Improved Value$322,270
Total Assessed Value$390,000
Year Built2006
County NameWise
Account NumberR000525552