2636 Faudree Rd, Odessa, TX 79765 – Commercial Improved Land
Property Details
The Commercial property 2636 Faudree Rd, Odessa, TX 79765 is located in Midland County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $144,150.
The gross building area is 6,275 square feet and the land area is 41,992 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1976.
Legal description: Blk: 001,Lot: 002,Addn: Faudree Road, Industrial
$144,150
Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area6,275
Land Size41,992
Land Value$62,990
Improved Value$81,160
Total Assessed Value$144,150
Year Built1976
County NameMidland
Account NumberR000204226