321 E Wall St, Midland, TX 79701 – Commercial Improved Land
Property Details
The Commercial property 321 E Wall St, Midland, TX 79701 is located in Midland County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $37,830.
The gross building area is 1,486 square feet and the land area is 7,492 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1930.
Legal description: Blk: 051, Lots: 010 Thru 12 E.100, Addn: Original Town, Less Right Of Way
$37,830
Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area1,486
Land Size7,492
Land Value$30,000
Improved Value$7,830
Total Assessed Value$37,830
Year Built1930
County NameMidland
Account NumberR000035280