phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 412 N Midland Dr, Midland, TX 79703

412 N Midland Dr, Midland, TX 79703Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 1983Total Assessed Value $817,730County Midland

Property Details

The Commercial property 412 N Midland Dr, Midland, TX 79703 is located in Midland County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $817,730.

The gross building area is 13,661 square feet and the land area is 49,484 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1983.

Legal description: Blk: 014, Lot: 04A, Addn: Oxford Heights, Sec 9

$817,730

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area13,661
Land Size49,484
Land Value$148,450
Improved Value$669,280
Total Assessed Value$817,730
Year Built1983
County NameMidland
Account NumberR000035911
Cap RateN/A
64
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
46