phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 1505 Tradewinds Blvd, Midland, TX 79706

1505 Tradewinds Blvd, Midland, TX 79706Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 2006Total Assessed Value $7,617,329County Midland

Property Details

The Commercial property 1505 Tradewinds Blvd, Midland, TX 79706 is located in Midland County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $7,617,329.

The gross building area is 61,928 square feet and the land area is 98,794 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 2006.

Legal description: Blk: 003, Lot: 02A, Addn: Westridge Park, Sec 10

$7,617,329

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area61,928
Land Size98,794
Land Value$395,180
Improved Value$7,222,149
Total Assessed Value$7,617,329
Year Built2006
County NameMidland
Account NumberR000057873
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

HeatingNone
Type ConstructionOther
Number of Units97