phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 12107 W County Rd, Odessa, TX 79765

12107 W County Rd, Odessa, TX 79765Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 2006Total Assessed Value $118,250County Midland

Property Details

The Commercial property 12107 W County Rd, Odessa, TX 79765 is located in Midland County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $118,250.

The gross building area is 6,000 square feet and the land area is 37,462 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 2006.

Legal description: Sw/4, Sec: 13, Blk: 41-T2S; E/2 Of 1.72 Acre

$118,250

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area6,000
Land Size37,462
Land Value$17,290
Improved Value$100,960
Total Assessed Value$118,250
Year Built2006
County NameMidland
Account NumberR000210902
Cap RateN/A
9
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
26