phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 301 E Missouri Ave, Elpaso, TX 79902

301 E Missouri Ave, Elpaso, TX 79902Parking Garage

CommercialYear Built 1999Total Assessed Value $7,755,217County El Paso

Property Details

The Commercial property 301 E Missouri Ave, Elpaso, TX 79902 is located in El Paso County. The specific property type is Parking Garage. The total assessed value of this property is $7,755,217.

The gross building area is 131,560 square feet and the land area is 66,690 square feet for this Parking Garage built in 1999.

Legal description: 246 Campbell 1 To 9 & 11 To 20 & S Pt Of 10 & Alley Btw (66687.81 Sq Ft)

$7,755,217

Sub Property TypeParking Garage
Building Area131,560
Land Size66,690
Land Value$3,001,050
Improved Value$4,754,167
Total Assessed Value$7,755,217
Year Built1999
County NameEl Paso
Account Number44538
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

HeatingYes
Type ConstructionOther
No of Stories1