phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 30 Village Cir, Midland, TX 79701

30 Village Cir, Midland, TX 79701Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 1956Total Assessed Value $585,290County Midland

Property Details

The Commercial property 30 Village Cir, Midland, TX 79701 is located in Midland County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $585,290.

The gross building area is 7,145 square feet and the land area is 31,189 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1956.

Legal description: Blk:, Lots: 030 Thru 32, Addn: The Village

$585,290

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area7,145
Land Size31,189
Land Value$93,580
Improved Value$491,710
Total Assessed Value$585,290
Year Built1956
County NameMidland
Account NumberR000049788
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0