phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 300 S Mineola St, Midland, TX 79701

300 S Mineola St, Midland, TX 79701Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 2004Total Assessed Value $460,640County Midland

Property Details

The Commercial property 300 S Mineola St, Midland, TX 79701 is located in Midland County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $460,640.

The gross building area is 19,920 square feet and the land area is 28,009 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 2004.

Legal description: Blk: 102, Lots: 001 Thru 4, Addn: Original Town

$460,640

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area19,920
Land Size28,009
Land Value$35,000
Improved Value$425,640
Total Assessed Value$460,640
Year Built2004
County NameMidland
Account NumberR000035616
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0