phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 2124 County Road 4127, Decatur, TX 76234

2124 County Road 4127, Decatur, TX 76234Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 2012Total Assessed Value $6,402,538County Wise

Property Details

The Commercial property 2124 County Road 4127, Decatur, TX 76234 is located in Wise County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $6,402,538.

The gross building area is 3,817 square feet and the land area is 818,057 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 2012.

Legal description: A-297 C FRAZIER 18.775 ACRES MAP REF:AIR MAP: 1012

$6,402,538

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area3,817
Land Size818,057
Land Value$556,479
Improved Value$5,846,059
Total Assessed Value$6,402,538
Year Built2012
County NameWise
Account NumberR000006508
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

Parking Space4
HeatingNone
Pool1
Type ConstructionOther
Garage TypeCarport 0