phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 304 N Lee St, Midland, TX 79701

304 N Lee St, Midland, TX 79701Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 1960Total Assessed Value $56,980County Midland

Property Details

The Commercial property 304 N Lee St, Midland, TX 79701 is located in Midland County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $56,980.

The gross building area is 3,399 square feet and the land area is 12,066 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1960.

Legal description: Blk: 016, N/2 Of W 40 Of 4 & N/2, Addn: Moody, Of 005 & 006

$56,980

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area3,399
Land Size12,066
Land Value$24,140
Improved Value$32,840
Total Assessed Value$56,980
Year Built1960
County NameMidland
Account NumberR000032461
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0