3007 W Louisiana Av, Midland, TX 79701 – Commercial Improved Land
Property Details
The Commercial property 3007 W Louisiana Av, Midland, TX 79701 is located in Midland County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $851,700.
The gross building area is 13,946 square feet and the land area is 31,189 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1983.
Legal description: Blk: D, 156.9 X 198.9, Addn: Gardens
$851,700
Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area13,946
Land Size31,189
Land Value$124,830
Improved Value$726,870
Total Assessed Value$851,700
Year Built1983
County NameMidland
Account NumberR000020574