12615 W County Rd, Midland, TX 79707 – Commercial Improved Land
Property Details
The Commercial property 12615 W County Rd, Midland, TX 79707 is located in Midland County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $1,417,220.
The gross building area is 15,375 square feet and the land area is 387,684 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 2012.
Legal description: Blk: 002, Lot: 019, Addn: Smith Park 1St Filing
$1,417,220
Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area15,375
Land Size387,684
Land Value$222,500
Improved Value$1,194,720
Total Assessed Value$1,417,220
Year Built2012
County NameMidland
Account NumberR000207693