phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 101 County Road 4717, Rhome, TX 76078

101 County Road 4717, Rhome, TX 76078Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 2005Total Assessed Value $2,504,706County Wise

Property Details

The Commercial property 101 County Road 4717, Rhome, TX 76078 is located in Wise County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $2,504,706.

The gross building area is 5,824 square feet and the land area is 217,800 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 2005.

Legal description: DIST:CNF CITY/MUNI/TWP:CITY NEW FAIRVIEW SUBD:A-744 SMITH CSL TRACT 11 5.0000 ACRES

$2,504,706

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area5,824
Land Size217,800
Land Value$227,481
Improved Value$2,277,225
Total Assessed Value$2,504,706
Year Built2005
County NameWise
Account NumberR000048773
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

Parking Space4
HeatingNone
Type ConstructionOther
Garage TypeCarport 0