1010 N Loop 00250 W, Midland, TX 79703 – Commercial Improved Land
Property Details
The Commercial property 1010 N Loop 00250 W, Midland, TX 79703 is located in Midland County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $1,618,630.
The gross building area is 37,260 square feet and the land area is 113,953 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1978.
Legal description: Blk:, Lots: 014 Thru 18 Less, Addn: Westgate Acres, .077 Ac & Less .606 Ac
$1,618,630
Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area37,260
Land Size113,953
Land Value$398,840
Improved Value$1,219,790
Total Assessed Value$1,618,630
Year Built1978
County NameMidland
Account NumberR000053615
Type ConstructionOther
No of Stories1