phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 5408 Thomason Dr, Midland, TX 79703

5408 Thomason Dr, Midland, TX 79703Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 2003Total Assessed Value $578,620County Midland

Property Details

The Commercial property 5408 Thomason Dr, Midland, TX 79703 is located in Midland County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $578,620.

The gross building area is 3,600 square feet and the land area is 15,812 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 2003.

Legal description: Blk: 109, Lots: 22(S175) &, Addn: Wilshire Park, Lot 21(S175 Of W25)

$578,620

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area3,600
Land Size15,812
Land Value$78,980
Improved Value$499,640
Total Assessed Value$578,620
Year Built2003
County NameMidland
Account NumberR000054579
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0