phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 2093 Us Highway 380, Bridgeport, TX 76426

2093 Us Highway 380, Bridgeport, TX 76426Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 2013Total Assessed Value $476,843County Wise

Property Details

The Commercial property 2093 Us Highway 380, Bridgeport, TX 76426 is located in Wise County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $476,843.

The gross building area is 2,232 square feet and the land area is 115,216 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 2013.

Legal description: LOT 1 BLK 1 RICHEY ENERGY ADDITION

$476,843

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area2,232
Land Size115,216
Land Value$115,216
Improved Value$361,627
Total Assessed Value$476,843
Year Built2013
County NameWise
Account NumberR000465125
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0