phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 207 N Midkiff Rd, Midland, TX 79701

207 N Midkiff Rd, Midland, TX 79701Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 1961Total Assessed Value $47,360County Midland

Property Details

The Commercial property 207 N Midkiff Rd, Midland, TX 79701 is located in Midland County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $47,360.

The gross building area is 1,320 square feet and the land area is 1,307 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1961.

Legal description: Blk: 001, Lot: 002B, Addn: Permian Estates, Sec 12

$47,360

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area1,320
Land Size1,307
Land Value$5,230
Improved Value$42,130
Total Assessed Value$47,360
Year Built1961
County NameMidland
Account NumberR000204637
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0