21842 Binford Rd, Waller, TX 77484 – Nominal Value Improved
Property Details
The Commercial property 21842 Binford Rd, Waller, TX 77484 is located in Harris County. The specific property type is Nominal Value Improved. The total assessed value of this property is $1,204,774.
The gross building area is 0 square feet and the land area is 2,406,363 square feet for this Nominal Value Improved built in N/A.
Legal description: .5000 U/D Int In Tr 16 Pt Lts 3 4 5 & 6 (110.4850 Ac) Abst 332 Harris Co Sch Lds 4
$1,204,774
Property TypeCommercial
Sub Property TypeNominal Value Improved
Building Area0
Land Size2,406,363
Land Value$1,203,182
Improved Value$1,592
Total Assessed Value$1,204,774
Year BuiltN/A
County NameHarris
Account Number0422400000016