phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 5101 N A St, Midland, TX 79705

5101 N A St, Midland, TX 79705Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 1980Total Assessed Value $20,500,000County Midland

Property Details

The Commercial property 5101 N A St, Midland, TX 79705 is located in Midland County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $20,500,000.

The gross building area is 189,848 square feet and the land area is 493,970 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1980.

Legal description: Blk: 001, Lot: 002, Addn: Saddle Club South

$20,500,000

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area189,848
Land Size493,970
Land Value$1,975,880
Improved Value$18,524,120
Total Assessed Value$20,500,000
Year Built1980
County NameMidland
Account NumberR000042183
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

HeatingNone
Pool1032