phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 205 S Terrell St, Midland, TX 79701

205 S Terrell St, Midland, TX 79701Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 1950Total Assessed Value $24,470County Midland

Property Details

The Commercial property 205 S Terrell St, Midland, TX 79701 is located in Midland County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $24,470.

The gross building area is 680 square feet and the land area is 10,498 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1950.

Legal description: Blk: 079, Lot: 009 & S.27 Of 10, Addn: Original Town

$24,470

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area680
Land Size10,498
Land Value$21,000
Improved Value$3,470
Total Assessed Value$24,470
Year Built1950
County NameMidland
Account NumberR000035481
Cap RateN/A
55
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
45