phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 3308 Zarkana Dr, Mission, TX 78574

3308 Zarkana Dr, Mission, TX 78574Travel Trailer

CommercialYear Built 2014Total Assessed Value $59,545County Hidalgo

Property Details

The Commercial property 3308 Zarkana Dr, Mission, TX 78574 is located in Hidalgo County. The specific property type is Travel Trailer. The total assessed value of this property is $59,545.

The gross building area is 456 square feet and the land area is 14,013 square feet for this Travel Trailer built in 2014.

Legal description: Eduardos No. 12 Lot 17

$59,545

Sub Property TypeTravel Trailer
Building Area456
Land Size14,013
Land Value$56,053
Improved Value$3,492
Total Assessed Value$59,545
Year Built2014
County NameHidalgo
Account Number958291
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

Air ConditioningYes
HeatingNone
Roof CoverWood shake or shingles
Type ConstructionOther
No of Stories1
Total Rooms3
Bathrooms1