phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 4600 W Wall St, Midland, TX 79703

4600 W Wall St, Midland, TX 79703Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 1967Total Assessed Value $550,800County Midland

Property Details

The Commercial property 4600 W Wall St, Midland, TX 79703 is located in Midland County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $550,800.

The gross building area is 23,655 square feet and the land area is 130,244 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1967.

Legal description: Blk: 001, Lot: 007, Addn: Westward Ho Acres, Sec 2

$550,800

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area23,655
Land Size130,244
Land Value$55,060
Improved Value$495,740
Total Assessed Value$550,800
Year Built1967
County NameMidland
Account NumberR000053746
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0