phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 1201 E Front St, Midland, TX 79701

1201 E Front St, Midland, TX 79701Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 1998Total Assessed Value $106,770County Midland

Property Details

The Commercial property 1201 E Front St, Midland, TX 79701 is located in Midland County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $106,770.

The gross building area is 2,600 square feet and the land area is 16,422 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1998.

Legal description: Blk: 013, All Less S.6 Plus, Addn: Moody, 9094 By Metes & Bnds

$106,770

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area2,600
Land Size16,422
Land Value$65,730
Improved Value$41,040
Total Assessed Value$106,770
Year Built1998
County NameMidland
Account NumberR000032440
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0