phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 4810 W Loop 00250 N, Midland, TX 79707

4810 W Loop 00250 N, Midland, TX 79707Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 2003Total Assessed Value $584,430County Midland

Property Details

The Commercial property 4810 W Loop 00250 N, Midland, TX 79707 is located in Midland County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $584,430.

The gross building area is 3,512 square feet and the land area is 3,398 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 2003.

Legal description: Blk: 034, Lot:001 (3387 Sqft), Addn: Northgate Sec 17

$584,430

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area3,512
Land Size3,398
Land Value$16,940
Improved Value$567,490
Total Assessed Value$584,430
Year Built2003
County NameMidland
Account NumberR000110295
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0