phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 7820 W Hwy, Midland, TX 79706

7820 W Hwy, Midland, TX 79706Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 1959Total Assessed Value $417,580County Midland

Property Details

The Commercial property 7820 W Hwy, Midland, TX 79706 is located in Midland County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $417,580.

The gross building area is 15,273 square feet and the land area is 116,305 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1959.

Legal description: Ne/4, Sec: 10, Blk: 40-T2S

$417,580

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area15,273
Land Size116,305
Land Value$80,100
Improved Value$337,480
Total Assessed Value$417,580
Year Built1959
County NameMidland
Account NumberR000007646
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0
Bikeable

Amenities

Fireplace1
HeatingNone
Type ConstructionOther
Bathrooms1