1709 Clark St, Midland, TX 79701 – Commercial Improved Land
Property Details
The Commercial property 1709 Clark St, Midland, TX 79701 is located in Midland County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $119,840.
The gross building area is 1,500 square feet and the land area is 27,269 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 2001.
Legal description: Blk: 004, Lot: 06A, Addn: Snively Block, Sec 11
$119,840
Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area1,500
Land Size27,269
Land Value$13,630
Improved Value$106,210
Total Assessed Value$119,840
Year Built2001
County NameMidland
Account NumberR000044488