614 Hovey St, Bridgeport, TX 76426 – Commercial Improved Land
Property Details
The Commercial property 614 Hovey St, Bridgeport, TX 76426 is located in Wise County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $353,986.
The gross building area is 3,000 square feet and the land area is 29,142 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 2005.
Legal description: DIST:CBR CITY/MUNI/TWP:CITY OF BRIDGEPORT LOT 2 BLK 1 HOVEY CENTER
$353,986
Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area3,000
Land Size29,142
Land Value$57,119
Improved Value$296,867
Total Assessed Value$353,986
Year Built2005
County NameWise
Account NumberR000193562