313 Dodson St, Midland, TX 79701 – Commercial Improved Land
Property Details
The Commercial property 313 Dodson St, Midland, TX 79701 is located in Midland County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $102,720.
The gross building area is 10,000 square feet and the land area is 6,839 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1951.
Legal description: Blk: 002, Lots: 015 & 016, Addn: Permian Shopping, Center
$102,720
Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area10,000
Land Size6,839
Land Value$10,260
Improved Value$92,460
Total Assessed Value$102,720
Year Built1951
County NameMidland
Account NumberR000039048