phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 12307 W County Rd, Midland, TX 79706

12307 W County Rd, Midland, TX 79706Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 1994Total Assessed Value $508,960County Midland

Property Details

The Commercial property 12307 W County Rd, Midland, TX 79706 is located in Midland County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $508,960.

The gross building area is 10,430 square feet and the land area is 578,912 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1994.

Legal description: Sw/4, Sec: 13, Blk: 41-T2S

$508,960

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area10,430
Land Size578,912
Land Value$398,700
Improved Value$110,260
Total Assessed Value$508,960
Year Built1994
County NameMidland
Account NumberR000008596
Cap RateN/A
8
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
28
Bikeable

Amenities

Parking Space4
HeatingNone
Type ConstructionOther
Garage TypeCarport 0