phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 5205 W Wadley Av, Midland, TX 79707

5205 W Wadley Av, Midland, TX 79707Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 2007Total Assessed Value $601,820County Midland

Property Details

The Commercial property 5205 W Wadley Av, Midland, TX 79707 is located in Midland County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $601,820.

The gross building area is 4,869 square feet and the land area is 31,015 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 2007.

Legal description: Blk: 027, Lot: 04B, Addn: Wydewood Estates, Sec 28

$601,820

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area4,869
Land Size31,015
Land Value$186,020
Improved Value$415,800
Total Assessed Value$601,820
Year Built2007
County NameMidland
Account NumberR000058234
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0