phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / Nw Fwy, Houston, TX 77092

Nw Fwy, Houston, TX 77092Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built N/ATotal Assessed Value $605,042County Harris

Property Details

The Commercial property Nw Fwy, Houston, TX 77092 is located in Harris County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $605,042.

The gross building area is 0 square feet and the land area is 32,169 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in N/A.

Legal description: Dist:061 City/Muni/Twp:City Of Houston Res A1 Blk 1 Lee Commercial

$605,042

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area0
Land Size32,169
Land Value$579,042
Improved Value$26,000
Total Assessed Value$605,042
Year BuiltN/A
County NameHarris
Account Number1351560010003
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0