4415 W Wadley Av, Midland, TX 79707 – Commercial Improved Land
Property Details
The Commercial property 4415 W Wadley Av, Midland, TX 79707 is located in Midland County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $1,094,930.
The gross building area is 3,657 square feet and the land area is 48,526 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 2010.
Legal description: Blk: 006, Lot: 03E, Addn: Scotsdale Sec 17
$1,094,930
Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area3,657
Land Size48,526
Land Value$363,830
Improved Value$731,100
Total Assessed Value$1,094,930
Year Built2010
County NameMidland
Account NumberR000043067