7995 W Interstate 20 E, Midland, TX 79706 – Commercial Improved Land
Property Details
The Commercial property 7995 W Interstate 20 E, Midland, TX 79706 is located in Midland County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $5,371,680.
The gross building area is 35,518 square feet and the land area is 463,914 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 2013.
Legal description: Blk: 09, Lot: 03, Addn: Leeco Industrial, 8Th Filing
$5,371,680
Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area35,518
Land Size463,914
Land Value$426,000
Improved Value$4,945,680
Total Assessed Value$5,371,680
Year Built2013
County NameMidland
Account NumberR000208944