phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 3809 S County Rd, Odessa, TX 79765

3809 S County Rd, Odessa, TX 79765Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 1983Total Assessed Value $260,190County Midland

Property Details

The Commercial property 3809 S County Rd, Odessa, TX 79765 is located in Midland County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $260,190.

The gross building area is 5,300 square feet and the land area is 33,106 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 1983.

Legal description: Blk: 010, Lot: 001 Less S 144.6, Addn: Highway Industrial

$260,190

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area5,300
Land Size33,106
Land Value$22,800
Improved Value$237,390
Total Assessed Value$260,190
Year Built1983
County NameMidland
Account NumberR000025117
Cap RateN/A
10
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
26