phone
Phone : 346-571-7072
Email : info@ploteasy.com
Home / Property Search / / / / / 9990 Highway 199, Poolville, TX 76487

9990 Highway 199, Poolville, TX 76487Commercial Improved Land

CommercialYear Built 2012Total Assessed Value $1,100,000County Wise

Property Details

The Commercial property 9990 Highway 199, Poolville, TX 76487 is located in Wise County. The specific property type is Commercial Improved Land. The total assessed value of this property is $1,100,000.

The gross building area is 10,200 square feet and the land area is 348,480 square feet for this Commercial Improved Land built in 2012.

Legal description: A-542 JM MORA 8.0 ACRES

$1,100,000

Sub Property TypeCommercial Improved Land
Building Area10,200
Land Size348,480
Land Value$120,000
Improved Value$980,000
Total Assessed Value$1,100,000
Year Built2012
County NameWise
Account NumberR000558746
Cap RateN/A
0
Very Walkable
0
Good Transit
0